Fp Woll & CO

UEI EEC2EE2M8T95 CAGE 20710 Active Philadelphia, PA

Small Business · Data through October 2, 2026

Obligations, FY2026
$2.1M
Total obligations, FY2024–FY2026
$6.3M
Contract actions, FY2024–FY2026
4,709
Top agency
General Services Administration

Obligations by fiscal year

FY2021: $1,330,634FY2022: $1,829,306FY2023: $2,322,770FY2024: $2,389,903FY2025: $1,848,337FY2026: $2,079,412FY2027: -$1,212
Fiscal yearObligations
FY2027 (partial year)-$1K
FY2026$2.1M
FY2025$1.8M
FY2024$2.4M
FY2023$2.3M
FY2022$1.8M
FY2021$1.3M

Agencies, NAICS, and PSC codes

Top awarding agencies
AgencyObligationsShare
General Services Administration$10.7M91%
Department of Defense$1.1M9%
PSC codeObligationsShare
8135 — Packaging and Packing Bulk Materials$11.8M100%
8115 — Boxes, Cartons, and Crates$3K0%
8105 — Bags and Sacks$00%

Contract type and set-aside mix

Contract pricing typeObligationsShare
Firm Fixed Price$11.8M100%
Set-aside typeObligationsShare
Not Specified$10.5M89.1%
No Set Aside Used.$840K7.1%
Small Business Set Aside - Total$444K3.8%

Place of performance by state

StateObligationsShare
PA$11.7M98.9%
OK$43K0.4%
GA$40K0.3%
Not specified$25K0.2%
MI$8K0.1%
MD$6K0.1%
AL$3K0%

Largest contract actions on file

AwardAgencyPeriod of performanceObligationRecord
47QSSC24FE9XU · NAICS 326111General Services AdministrationSeptember 4, 2024 – September 14, 2024$71KView on USAspending
47QSSC25FCF7T · NAICS 326111General Services AdministrationAugust 11, 2025 – August 21, 2025$56KView on USAspending
47QSSC26F0XTC · NAICS 326150General Services AdministrationNovember 25, 2025 – December 16, 2025$56KView on USAspending
47QSSC24F56DB · NAICS 326150General Services AdministrationMarch 8, 2024 – March 29, 2024$55KView on USAspending
47QSSC26F89KS · NAICS 326150General Services AdministrationMay 17, 2026 – June 7, 2026$52KView on USAspending
47QSEA22F5U2Q · NAICS 326150General Services AdministrationMay 11, 2022 – June 1, 2022$50KView on USAspending
47QSSC24F9T0E · NAICS 326150General Services AdministrationJune 11, 2024 – July 2, 2024$47KView on USAspending
SP330022P0551 · NAICS 326150Department of DefenseJune 14, 2022 – August 15, 2022$43KView on USAspending
SP330024F0151 · NAICS 326150Department of DefenseJanuary 29, 2024 – February 28, 2024$39KView on USAspending
SP330024F0508 · NAICS 326150Department of DefenseAugust 14, 2024 – September 13, 2024$39KView on USAspending

What the numbers show

91% of this contractor's obligations on file ($10.7M of $11.8M) came from a single agency, General Services Administration.

4% of obligations on file ($444K) used a small-business set-aside; the rest carried no set-aside or an unspecified type.

Net obligations for FY2027 were negative (-$1K): de-obligations on existing contracts exceeded new obligations that fiscal year.

Obligations increased from $1.8M in FY2025 to $2.1M in FY2026, the last closed fiscal year.

Source: USAspending.gov, U.S. Department of the Treasury. Contract transactions FY2021–FY2027, downloaded 2026-10-21. Figures are net obligations and can include de-obligations. Department of Defense data is published with a 90-day delay. View this contractor's largest contract on USAspending.gov.

To request removal of this profile, use the contact form and select "Removal request." Requests are processed within 30 days.