Delviom LLC

UEI FY48YBELLJ34 CAGE 6RDB9 Active Ashburn, VA

Small Business · Data through October 1, 2026

Obligations, FY2026
$16.5M
Total obligations, FY2024–FY2026
$45.6M
Contract actions, FY2024–FY2026
38
Top agency
Department of the Treasury

Obligations by fiscal year

FY2021: $3,024,704FY2022: $9,520,715FY2023: $3,164,727FY2024: $18,812,476FY2025: $10,244,694FY2026: $16,521,258FY2027: $400,365
Fiscal yearObligations
FY2027 (partial year)$400K
FY2026$16.5M
FY2025$10.2M
FY2024$18.8M
FY2023$3.2M
FY2022$9.5M
FY2021$3.0M

Agencies, NAICS, and PSC codes

Top awarding agencies
AgencyObligationsShare
Department of the Treasury$24.6M39.9%
Department of Homeland Security$22.9M37.2%
Department of Justice$6.9M11.2%
Securities and Exchange Commission$4.3M7%
$1.3M2.1%

Contract type and set-aside mix

Contract pricing typeObligationsShare
Firm Fixed Price$47.4M76.9%
Labor Hours$14.3M23.1%
Order Dependent (idv Allows Pricing Arrangement to Be Determined Separately for Each Order)$8K0%
Set-aside typeObligationsShare
Not Specified$48.5M78.5%
Small Business Set Aside - Total$13.2M21.4%
8a Competed$3K0%
Women Owned Small Business$3K0%

Place of performance by state

StateObligationsShare
DC$48.0M77.8%
VA$13.7M22.2%
Not specified$8K0%
AL$5000%
MD-$21K0%

Largest contract actions on file

AwardAgencyPeriod of performanceObligationRecord
70RTAC24FR0000108 · NAICS 541511Department of Homeland SecuritySeptember 30, 2024 – September 29, 2029$10.7MView on USAspending
70FA3021F00000276 · NAICS 541511Department of Homeland SecurityJune 14, 2021 – June 13, 2023$8.4MView on USAspending
15BPCC26F00000107 · NAICS 541511Department of JusticeAugust 1, 2026 – July 31, 2027$6.2MView on USAspending
2032L225F00030 · NAICS 541511Department of the TreasurySeptember 29, 2025 – September 28, 2026$2.6MView on USAspending
70FA3021F00000276 · NAICS 541511Department of Homeland SecurityJune 14, 2021 – June 13, 2022$2.1MView on USAspending
2032H524F00359 · NAICS 541511Department of the TreasuryJuly 1, 2024 – June 30, 2027$1.9MView on USAspending
2032H524F00359 · NAICS 541511Department of the TreasuryJuly 1, 2024 – June 30, 2026$1.8MView on USAspending
2032H524F00359 · NAICS 541511Department of the TreasuryJuly 1, 2024 – June 30, 2025$1.8MView on USAspending
2032H524F00489 · NAICS 541511Department of the TreasuryAugust 5, 2024 – August 4, 2027$1.5MView on USAspending
273FCC23F0076 · NAICS 541511Federal Communications CommissionMay 1, 2023 – April 30, 2024$1.5MView on USAspending

Similar contractors

What the numbers show

21% of obligations on file ($13.2M) used a small-business set-aside; the rest carried no set-aside or an unspecified type.

Obligations increased from $10.2M in FY2025 to $16.5M in FY2026, the last closed fiscal year.

Source: USAspending.gov, U.S. Department of the Treasury. Contract transactions FY2021–FY2027, downloaded 2026-10-21. Figures are net obligations and can include de-obligations. Department of Defense data is published with a 90-day delay. View this contractor's largest contract on USAspending.gov.

To request removal of this profile, use the contact form and select "Removal request." Requests are processed within 30 days.