Page Federal Solutions, LLC
UEI J85JGKRK33C6 CAGE 1ZAX2 Active Washington, DC
Other Than Small Business · Data through September 30, 2026
Obligations by fiscal year
| Fiscal year | Obligations |
|---|---|
| FY2026 | $16.5M |
| FY2025 | $6.6M |
| FY2024 | -$409K |
| FY2023 | $383K |
| FY2022 | $5.3M |
Agencies, NAICS, and PSC codes
| Agency | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Department of State | $28.4M | 100% |
| NAICS code | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| 541330 — Engineering Services | $28.4M | 100% |
| PSC code | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| C1AA — Architect and Engineering- Construction: Office Buildings | $25.7M | 90.4% |
| C219 — Architect and Engineering- General: Other | $2.7M | 9.4% |
| C211 — Architect and Engineering- General: Landscaping, Interior Layout, and Designing | $65K | 0.2% |
| C1JZ — Architect and Engineering- Construction: Miscellaneous Buildings | $0 | 0% |
Contract type and set-aside mix
| Contract pricing type | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Firm Fixed Price | $28.4M | 100% |
| Set-aside type | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Not Specified | $28.4M | 100.2% |
| No Set Aside Used. | -$50K | -0.2% |
Place of performance by state
| State | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Not specified | $27.1M | 95.5% |
| VA | $888K | 3.1% |
| NY | $314K | 1.1% |
| DC | $79K | 0.3% |
Largest contract actions on file
| Award | Agency | Period of performance | Obligation | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19AQMM19F1521 · NAICS 541330 | Department of State | June 4, 2019 – November 30, 2031 | $12.5M | View on USAspending |
| 19AQMM19F1521 · NAICS 541330 | Department of State | June 4, 2019 – September 30, 2025 | $4.5M | View on USAspending |
| 19AQMM22F4296 · NAICS 541330 | Department of State | September 29, 2022 – September 28, 2024 | $2.1M | View on USAspending |
| 19AQMM22F4254 · NAICS 541330 | Department of State | September 29, 2022 – September 28, 2024 | $1.7M | View on USAspending |
| 19AQMM19F1521 · NAICS 541330 | Department of State | June 4, 2019 – April 22, 2023 | $1.5M | View on USAspending |
| 19AQMM19F1521 · NAICS 541330 | Department of State | June 4, 2019 – November 30, 2031 | $940K | View on USAspending |
| 19AQMM19F1521 · NAICS 541330 | Department of State | June 4, 2019 – May 31, 2027 | $583K | View on USAspending |
| 19AQMM19F1521 · NAICS 541330 | Department of State | June 4, 2019 – May 7, 2027 | $561K | View on USAspending |
| 19AQMM19F1521 · NAICS 541330 | Department of State | June 4, 2019 – December 30, 2023 | $491K | View on USAspending |
| 19AQMM24F2521 · NAICS 541330 | Department of State | September 27, 2024 – September 26, 2026 | $461K | View on USAspending |
Similar contractors
- Aes Group INC — $28.4M, Parker, CO
- Gei Consultants INC — $28.3M, Woburn, MA
- Schnabel-Hdr Joint Venture — $28.5M, Chadds Ford, PA
- BRISTOL-BB&E JV LLC — $28.2M, Anchorage, AK
- Rf Logistics, LLC — $28.6M, Fairfax, VA
- Rlf & Cn JV — $28.6M, Orlando, FL
- D3 Air and Space Operations, INC. — $28.7M, Saint Augustine, FL
- Technical Systems Integration, INC. — $28.7M, Williamsburg, VA
What the numbers show
100% of this contractor's obligations on file ($28.4M of $28.4M) came from a single agency, Department of State.
No transaction in this record used a small-business set-aside; all obligations were awarded with no set-aside or an unspecified type.
Obligations increased from $6.6M in FY2025 to $16.5M in FY2026, the last closed fiscal year.
Source: USAspending.gov, U.S. Department of the Treasury. Contract transactions FY2022–FY2026, downloaded 2026-10-21. Figures are net obligations and can include de-obligations. Department of Defense data is published with a 90-day delay. View this contractor's largest contract on USAspending.gov.
To request removal of this profile, use the contact form and select "Removal request." Requests are processed within 30 days.