Jsk Diego Services LLC
UEI PQJTV9NNF3H1 CAGE 8XR70 Active Fort Worth, TX
Other Than Small Business · Data through May 29, 2026
Obligations by fiscal year
| Fiscal year | Obligations |
|---|---|
| FY2026 (partial year) | $915K |
| FY2025 | $24.7M |
| FY2024 | $31.5M |
| FY2023 | $16.1M |
| FY2022 | $30.0M |
| FY2021 | $100K |
Agencies, NAICS, and PSC codes
| Agency | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Department of Defense | $103.3M | 100% |
| NAICS code | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| 236220 — Commercial and Institutional Building Construction | $103.3M | 100% |
| PSC code | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Z2BE — Repair Or Alteration of Airport Terminals | $17.1M | 16.6% |
| J041 — Maint/repair/rebuild of Equipment- Refrigeration, Air Conditioning, and Air Circulating Equipment | $14.6M | 14.1% |
| Z2NA — Repair Or Alteration of Fuel Supply Facilities | $13.2M | 12.7% |
| Z2NE — Repair Or Alteration of Water Supply Facilities | $11.6M | 11.2% |
| Z2BZ — Repair Or Alteration of Other Airfield Structures | $6.0M | 5.8% |
Contract type and set-aside mix
| Contract pricing type | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Firm Fixed Price | $103.3M | 100% |
| Set-aside type | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Not Specified | $103.3M | 100% |
Place of performance by state
| State | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Not specified | $103.3M | 100% |
Largest contract actions on file
| Award | Agency | Period of performance | Obligation | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| N4008424F4355 · NAICS 236220 | Department of Defense | March 30, 2024 – November 26, 2026 | $17.1M | View on USAspending |
| N4008422F4337 · NAICS 236220 | Department of Defense | April 20, 2022 – March 7, 2024 | $5.4M | View on USAspending |
| N4008423F4234 · NAICS 236220 | Department of Defense | March 2, 2023 – August 19, 2024 | $4.9M | View on USAspending |
| N4008422F4688 · NAICS 236220 | Department of Defense | September 9, 2022 – April 17, 2024 | $4.8M | View on USAspending |
| N4008425F4277 · NAICS 236220 | Department of Defense | April 16, 2025 – July 10, 2026 | $4.6M | View on USAspending |
| N4008424F4787 · NAICS 236220 | Department of Defense | September 25, 2024 – May 9, 2026 | $3.5M | View on USAspending |
| N4008425F0151 · NAICS 236220 | Department of Defense | June 30, 2025 – December 18, 2026 | $3.5M | View on USAspending |
| N4008423F4772 · NAICS 236220 | Department of Defense | August 30, 2023 – December 28, 2025 | $3.4M | View on USAspending |
| N4008422F4608 · NAICS 236220 | Department of Defense | September 1, 2022 – December 24, 2023 | $3.3M | View on USAspending |
| N4008423F4554 · NAICS 236220 | Department of Defense | June 26, 2023 – December 18, 2024 | $3.1M | View on USAspending |
Similar contractors
- Etolin Strait Development Group LLC — $103.5M, Norfolk, VA
- Weil Construction INC — $102.3M, Albuquerque, NM
- Eastern Construction & Electric INC — $104.5M, Wrightstown, NJ
- Port Madison Enterprises Construction CORPORATION — $105.2M, Poulsbo, WA
- Tecc CORPORATION — $105.5M
- Tl Services, INC. — $105.8M, Ruskin, FL
- Mitomo CO., LTD. — $100.8M
- Krima Construction CORP. — $107.3M
What the numbers show
100% of this contractor's obligations on file ($103.3M of $103.3M) came from a single agency, Department of Defense.
No transaction in this record used a small-business set-aside; all obligations were awarded with no set-aside or an unspecified type.
Obligations decreased from $31.5M in FY2024 to $24.7M in FY2025, the last closed fiscal year.
Source: USAspending.gov, U.S. Department of the Treasury. Contract transactions FY2021–FY2026, downloaded 2026-09-18. Figures are net obligations and can include de-obligations. Department of Defense data is published with a 90-day delay. View this contractor's largest contract on USAspending.gov.
To request removal of this profile, use the contact form and select "Removal request." Requests are processed within 30 days.