Pergravis LLC
UEI SXFFDJ5JVDD8 CAGE 5MM96 Active Tampa, FL
Small Business · Data through August 27, 2026
Obligations by fiscal year
| Fiscal year | Obligations |
|---|---|
| FY2026 (partial year) | $15.0M |
| FY2025 | $22.0M |
| FY2024 | $22.7M |
| FY2023 | $21.5M |
| FY2022 | $26.9M |
| FY2021 | $18.5M |
Agencies, NAICS, and PSC codes
| Agency | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Department of Defense | $106.0M | 83.7% |
| General Services Administration | $14.2M | 11.2% |
| Department of Justice | $4.3M | 3.4% |
| Department of Commerce | $998K | 0.8% |
| Social Security Administration | $569K | 0.4% |
| NAICS code | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| 811219 — Other Electronic and Precision Equipment Repair and Maintenance | $52.5M | 41.5% |
| 811210 — Electronic and Precision Equipment Repair and Maintenance | $46.2M | 36.5% |
| 541513 — Computer Facilities Management Services | $25.2M | 19.9% |
| 561210 — Facilities Support Services | $980K | 0.8% |
| 238210 — Electrical Contractors and Other Wiring Installation Contractors | $576K | 0.5% |
| PSC code | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| J061 — Maint/repair/rebuild of Equipment- Electric Wire and Power Distribution Equipment | $98.3M | 77.6% |
| M1JZ — Operation of Miscellaneous Buildings | $14.2M | 11.2% |
| J099 — Maint/repair/rebuild of Equipment- Miscellaneous | $5.8M | 4.6% |
| 6150 — Miscellaneous Electric Power and Distribution Equipment | $2.4M | 1.9% |
| Z1BG — Maintenance of Electronic and Communications Facilities | $1.9M | 1.5% |
Contract type and set-aside mix
| Contract pricing type | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Firm Fixed Price | $126.3M | 99.7% |
| Time and Materials | $372K | 0.3% |
| Set-aside type | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Not Specified | $117.0M | 92.4% |
| Small Business Set Aside - Total | $7.7M | 6.1% |
| No Set Aside Used. | $1.9M | 1.5% |
Place of performance by state
| State | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| FL | $59.2M | 46.8% |
| CO | $19.8M | 15.6% |
| CA | $9.0M | 7.1% |
| MD | $7.5M | 5.9% |
| Not specified | $4.0M | 3.2% |
| TX | $3.0M | 2.3% |
| NM | $2.7M | 2.1% |
| NE | $2.5M | 2% |
| VA | $1.9M | 1.5% |
| AK | $1.7M | 1.4% |
Largest contract actions on file
| Award | Agency | Period of performance | Obligation | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47QFRA22F0007 · NAICS 541513 | General Services Administration | May 15, 2022 – May 14, 2024 | $2.9M | View on USAspending |
| 47QFRA22F0007 · NAICS 541513 | General Services Administration | May 15, 2022 – May 14, 2023 | $2.5M | View on USAspending |
| 15F06722F0001832 · NAICS 541513 | Department of Justice | September 30, 2022 – September 29, 2023 | $2.0M | View on USAspending |
| 47QFRA22F0007 · NAICS 541513 | General Services Administration | May 15, 2022 – May 14, 2025 | $1.9M | View on USAspending |
| 47QFRA22F0007 · NAICS 541513 | General Services Administration | May 15, 2022 – May 14, 2024 | $1.8M | View on USAspending |
| 15F06725F0001550 · NAICS 541513 | Department of Justice | September 30, 2025 – September 29, 2026 | $1.7M | View on USAspending |
| HC102817F0236 · NAICS 541513 | Department of Defense | April 11, 2017 – April 14, 2022 | $1.5M | View on USAspending |
| HC102817F0236 · NAICS 541513 | Department of Defense | April 11, 2017 – April 14, 2022 | $1.3M | View on USAspending |
| HC102817F0236 · NAICS 541513 | Department of Defense | April 11, 2017 – April 14, 2021 | $1.2M | View on USAspending |
| FA821724F0349 · NAICS 811210 | Department of Defense | June 13, 2024 – June 12, 2025 | $1.1M | View on USAspending |
Similar contractors
- Getinge Usa Sales, LLC — $57.6M, Wayne, NJ
- Goldbelt Frontier, LLC — $278.9M, Alexandria, VA
- Cubic Defense Applications, INC. — $349.9M, San Diego, CA
- Northrop Grumman Systems CORP — $671.6M, Warner Robins, GA
- The Boeing COMPANY — $710.7M, Heath, OH
What the numbers show
84% of this contractor's obligations on file ($106.0M of $126.6M) came from a single agency, Department of Defense.
6% of obligations on file ($7.7M) used a small-business set-aside; the rest carried no set-aside or an unspecified type.
Obligations decreased from $22.7M in FY2024 to $22.0M in FY2025, the last closed fiscal year.
Source: USAspending.gov, U.S. Department of the Treasury. Contract transactions FY2021–FY2026, downloaded 2026-09-18. Figures are net obligations and can include de-obligations. Department of Defense data is published with a 90-day delay. View this contractor's largest contract on USAspending.gov.
To request removal of this profile, use the contact form and select "Removal request." Requests are processed within 30 days.