Aantilia LLC
UEI M1WNFFFKYSX6 CAGE 8EQ30 Active Austin, TX
Other Than Small Business · Data through September 4, 2026
Obligations, FY2025
$21.1M
Total obligations, FY2023–FY2025
$57.9M
Contract actions, FY2023–FY2025
931
Top agency
Department of Defense
Obligations by fiscal year
| Fiscal year | Obligations |
|---|---|
| FY2026 (partial year) | $13.3M |
| FY2025 | $21.1M |
| FY2024 | $22.8M |
| FY2023 | $14.1M |
| FY2022 | $15.0M |
| FY2021 | $16.9M |
Agencies, NAICS, and PSC codes
| Agency | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Department of Defense | $58.1M | 56.4% |
| Department of Homeland Security | $7.8M | 7.6% |
| Department of the Interior | $6.4M | 6.2% |
| Department of Veterans Affairs | $6.0M | 5.8% |
| Department of the Treasury | $4.9M | 4.7% |
| PSC code | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| 3695 — Miscellaneous Special Industry Machinery | $6.4M | 6.2% |
| 6640 — Laboratory Equipment and Supplies | $6.1M | 6% |
| 4120 — Air Conditioning Equipment | $3.1M | 3% |
| 4820 — Valves, Nonpowered | $2.4M | 2.4% |
| 2090 — Miscellaneous Ship and Marine Equipment | $2.3M | 2.2% |
Contract type and set-aside mix
| Contract pricing type | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Firm Fixed Price | $103.1M | 100% |
| Set-aside type | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Small Business Set Aside - Total | $75.8M | 73.5% |
| No Set Aside Used. | $24.8M | 24.1% |
| Women Owned Small Business | $1.7M | 1.6% |
| Not Specified | $504K | 0.5% |
| Small Business Set Aside - Partial | $272K | 0.3% |
| Economically Disadvantaged Women Owned Small Business | $49K | 0% |
Place of performance by state
| State | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| TX | $58.5M | 56.7% |
| OK | $4.5M | 4.4% |
| CA | $4.3M | 4.2% |
| FL | $3.4M | 3.3% |
| VA | $2.8M | 2.7% |
| Not specified | $2.7M | 2.6% |
| MD | $2.4M | 2.3% |
| IL | $2.3M | 2.2% |
| AL | $1.5M | 1.5% |
| TN | $1.3M | 1.3% |
Largest contract actions on file
| Award | Agency | Period of performance | Obligation | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2031ZA24P00636 · NAICS 333248 | Department of the Treasury | September 30, 2024 – April 1, 2025 | $4.3M | View on USAspending |
| FA441725P0173 · NAICS 333415 | Department of Defense | September 25, 2025 – February 26, 2026 | $1.6M | View on USAspending |
| 6973GH26C00162 · NAICS 334220 | Department of Transportation | August 5, 2026 – December 23, 2026 | $1.3M | View on USAspending |
| N3220524P0123 · NAICS 332911 | Department of Defense | August 1, 2024 – February 27, 2025 | $1.1M | View on USAspending |
| W9098S21P0085 · NAICS 333318 | Department of Defense | June 15, 2021 – February 22, 2022 | $871K | View on USAspending |
| W52P1J22P3067 · NAICS 333413 | Department of Defense | August 11, 2022 – January 12, 2023 | $822K | View on USAspending |
| W9098S22P0087 · NAICS 333318 | Department of Defense | June 7, 2022 – November 8, 2022 | $787K | View on USAspending |
| W912EQ25P0042 · NAICS 333923 | Department of Defense | July 8, 2025 – January 16, 2026 | $785K | View on USAspending |
| W9123726PA029 · NAICS 333517 | Department of Defense | May 12, 2026 – April 27, 2027 | $772K | View on USAspending |
| N6339424P0005 · NAICS 335311 | Department of Defense | December 12, 2023 – August 20, 2024 | $649K | View on USAspending |
Similar contractors
- Franklin Young International, INCORPORATED — $110.9M, Upland, CA
- Fei COMPANY — $83.0M, Hillsboro, OR
- Becton, Dickinson and COMPANY — $77.1M, Milpitas, CA
- B & H International LLC — $77.1M, Bakersfield, CA
- Ab Sciex LLC — $73.3M, Redwood City, CA
- Carl Zeiss Microscopy, LLC — $71.2M, White Plains, NY
- Waters Technologies CORPORATION — $70.7M, Milford, MA
- Ortho-Clinical Diagnostics, INC — $136.5M, Raritan, NJ
What the numbers show
75% of obligations on file ($77.7M) used a small-business set-aside; the rest carried no set-aside or an unspecified type.
Obligations decreased from $22.8M in FY2024 to $21.1M in FY2025, the last closed fiscal year.
Source: USAspending.gov, U.S. Department of the Treasury. Contract transactions FY2021–FY2026, downloaded 2026-09-18. Figures are net obligations and can include de-obligations. Department of Defense data is published with a 90-day delay. View this contractor's largest contract on USAspending.gov.
To request removal of this profile, use the contact form and select "Removal request." Requests are processed within 30 days.