All Points Logistics, LLC
UEI KNDAEKSMLLE4 CAGE 1NP28 Active Merritt Island, FL
Other Than Small Business · Data through August 11, 2026
Obligations by fiscal year
| Fiscal year | Obligations |
|---|---|
| FY2026 (partial year) | $441K |
| FY2025 | $155.0M |
| FY2024 | $152.5M |
| FY2023 | $145.3M |
| FY2022 | $129.9M |
| FY2021 | $136.4M |
Agencies, NAICS, and PSC codes
| Agency | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Department of Veterans Affairs | $651.3M | 90.5% |
| Department of Defense | $35.4M | 4.9% |
| National Aeronautics and Space Administration | $32.8M | 4.6% |
| Department of Energy | $25K | 0% |
| Department of Homeland Security | $0 | 0% |
| NAICS code | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| 541519 — Other Computer Related Services | $651.5M | 90.5% |
| 541513 — Computer Facilities Management Services | $32.8M | 4.6% |
| 541512 — Computer Systems Design Services | $31.8M | 4.4% |
| 541618 — Other Management Consulting Services | $1.9M | 0.3% |
| 541990 — All Other Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services | $1.5M | 0.2% |
| PSC code | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| DA10 — It and Telecom - Business Application/application Development Software As a Service | $432.7M | 60.1% |
| D399 — It and Telecom- Other It and Telecommunications | $228.1M | 31.7% |
| D301 — It and Telecom- Facility Operation and Maintenance | $32.8M | 4.6% |
| R706 — Support- Management: Logistics Support | $21.8M | 3% |
| R425 — Support- Professional: Engineering/technical | $3.0M | 0.4% |
Contract type and set-aside mix
| Contract pricing type | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Firm Fixed Price | $683.3M | 95% |
| Cost Plus Fixed Fee | $32.8M | 4.6% |
| Cost No Fee | $3.4M | 0.5% |
| Order Dependent (idv Allows Pricing Arrangement to Be Determined Separately for Each Order) | $10K | 0% |
| Set-aside type | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Not Specified | $454.6M | 63.2% |
| Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business Set-Aside | $261.5M | 36.3% |
| No Set Aside Used. | $3.4M | 0.5% |
| Small Business Set Aside - Total | -$379 | 0% |
Place of performance by state
| State | Obligations | Share |
|---|---|---|
| FL | $457.4M | 63.6% |
| NJ | $219.1M | 30.5% |
| AL | $32.8M | 4.6% |
| VA | $10.6M | 1.5% |
| Not specified | $10K | 0% |
| KY | -$405K | -0.1% |
Largest contract actions on file
| Award | Agency | Period of performance | Obligation | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36C10B23F0007 · NAICS 541519 | Department of Veterans Affairs | October 1, 2022 – March 31, 2025 | $77.0M | View on USAspending |
| 36C10B23F0007 · NAICS 541519 | Department of Veterans Affairs | October 1, 2022 – September 30, 2025 | $77.0M | View on USAspending |
| 36C10B23F0007 · NAICS 541519 | Department of Veterans Affairs | October 1, 2022 – September 30, 2024 | $72.0M | View on USAspending |
| 36C10B23F0007 · NAICS 541519 | Department of Veterans Affairs | October 1, 2022 – September 30, 2024 | $72.0M | View on USAspending |
| 36C10B23F0007 · NAICS 541519 | Department of Veterans Affairs | October 1, 2022 – March 31, 2023 | $67.3M | View on USAspending |
| 36C10B23F0007 · NAICS 541519 | Department of Veterans Affairs | October 1, 2022 – September 30, 2023 | $67.3M | View on USAspending |
| VA11818F2526 · NAICS 541519 | Department of Veterans Affairs | October 1, 2017 – March 31, 2022 | $57.2M | View on USAspending |
| VA11818F2526 · NAICS 541519 | Department of Veterans Affairs | October 1, 2017 – September 30, 2022 | $57.2M | View on USAspending |
| VA11818F2526 · NAICS 541519 | Department of Veterans Affairs | October 1, 2017 – October 1, 2021 | $52.4M | View on USAspending |
| VA11818F2526 · NAICS 541519 | Department of Veterans Affairs | October 1, 2017 – March 31, 2021 | $52.4M | View on USAspending |
Parent company
Ulterliner, INC. (UEI U1REJJWY5QG1)
Similar contractors
- I3 Federal LLC — $702.6M, Clifton, VA
- Semanticbits LLC — $690.4M, Reston, VA
- Agile Defense, LLC — $753.1M, Mclean, VA
- Karsun Solutions LLC — $684.7M, Herndon, VA
- Gartner, INC. — $754.5M, Stamford, CT
- Axle Informatics, LLC — $765.9M, North Bethesda, MD
- Lancer Information Solutions, LLC — $672.5M, Reston, VA
- Dev Technology Group INC — $668.1M, Reston, VA
What the numbers show
91% of this contractor's obligations on file ($651.3M of $719.6M) came from a single agency, Department of Veterans Affairs.
36% of obligations on file ($261.5M) used a small-business set-aside; the rest carried no set-aside or an unspecified type.
Obligations increased from $152.5M in FY2024 to $155.0M in FY2025, the last closed fiscal year.
Source: USAspending.gov, U.S. Department of the Treasury. Contract transactions FY2021–FY2026, downloaded 2026-09-18. Figures are net obligations and can include de-obligations. Department of Defense data is published with a 90-day delay. View this contractor's largest contract on USAspending.gov.
To request removal of this profile, use the contact form and select "Removal request." Requests are processed within 30 days.